Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
St Pauli 2 Drew With Osnabruck 2
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 2 Defeated Wehen Wiesbaden 1
|
Round 1 |
Alemania Aachen
|
2 - 1 |
Mainz 3 Drew With Kaiserslautern 3
|
Round 1 |
Mainz |
2 - 1 |
Ahlen 2 Defeated FSV Frankfurt 1
|
Round 1 |
Ahlen
|
2 - 1 |
Nuremberg 2 Defeated Augsburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Nuremberg
|
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 2 Defeated 1860 Munich 1
|
Round 1 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 3 Defeated Oberhausen 0
|
Round 1 |
Koblenz
|
2 - 1 |
Ingolstadt 3 Defeated Greuther Furth 2
|
Round 1 |
Greuther Furth |
1 - 2 |
Duisburg 2 Drew With Hansa Rostock 2
|
Round 1 |
Duisburg |
2 - 1 |
FSV Frankfurt 0 Drew With Koblenz 0
|
Round 2 |
FSV Frankfurt |
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 5 Defeated St Pauli 2
|
Round 2 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 2 Drew With Freiburg 2
|
Round 2 |
Freiburg |
1 - 2 |
Oberhausen 2 Defeated Ingolstadt 1
|
Round 2 |
Oberhausen
|
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 Drew With Duisburg 1
|
Round 2 |
Duisburg |
1 - 2 |
Augsburg 3 Defeated Ahlen 0
|
Round 2 |
Augsburg
|
2 - 1 |
Hansa Rostock 1 Defeated Alemania Aachen 0
|
Round 2 |
Hansa Rostock
|
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 1 Lost To Mainz 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 2 Defeated Nuremberg 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ingolstadt 1 Lost To Kaiserslautern 3
|
Round 3 |
Kaiserslautern
|
1 - 2 |
Mainz 4 Defeated Osnabruck 2
|
Round 3 |
Mainz
|
2 - 1 |
Duisburg 2 Defeated Augsburg 0
|
Round 3 |
Duisburg
|
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 0 Drew With Wehen Wiesbaden 0
|
Round 3 |
Koblenz |
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 4 Defeated Oberhausen 1
|
Round 3 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
FSV Frankfurt 1 Drew With Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 3 |
FSV Frankfurt |
2 - 1 |
Ahlen 2 Defeated 1860 Munich 1
|
Round 3 |
Ahlen
|
2 - 1 |
Nuremberg 2 Drew With Alemania Aachen 2
|
Round 3 |
Nuremberg |
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 1 Defeated Hansa Rostock 0
|
Round 3 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 1 |
Oberhausen 1 Lost To Ahlen 3
|
Round 4 |
Oberhausen |
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 1 Defeated Ingolstadt 0
|
Round 4 |
Alemania Aachen
|
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 4 Defeated St Pauli 1
|
Round 4 |
Kaiserslautern
|
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 1 Lost To Freiburg 3
|
Round 4 |
Freiburg
|
1 - 2 |
Greuther Furth 4 Defeated Koblenz 3
|
Round 4 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
Hansa Rostock 2 Drew With Mainz 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Osnabruck 3 Defeated FSV Frankfurt 2
|
Round 4 |
Osnabruck
|
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 2 Drew With Nuremberg 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
1860 Munich 2 Defeated Duisburg 0
|
Round 4 |
1860 Munich
|
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 1 Defeated 1860 Munich 0
|
Round 5 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
Mainz 2 Defeated Nuremberg 0
|
Round 5 |
Mainz
|
2 - 1 |
Ahlen 2 Drew With Hansa Rostock 2
|
Round 5 |
Ahlen |
1 - 2 |
Duisburg 3 Defeated Alemania Aachen 2
|
Round 5 |
Duisburg
|
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 2 Defeated Augsburg 1
|
Round 5 |
Koblenz
|
2 - 1 |
Ingolstadt 2 Defeated Osnabruck 1
|
Round 5 |
Ingolstadt
|
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 5 Defeated Wehen Wiesbaden 0
|
Round 5 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 0 |
FSV Frankfurt 3 Defeated Oberhausen 1
|
Round 5 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 0 Lost To Kaiserslautern 1
|
Round 5 |
Kaiserslautern
|
1 - 2 |
Hansa Rostock 3 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 6 |
Hansa Rostock
|
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 1 Defeated Koblenz 0
|
Round 6 |
Osnabruck
|
2 - 1 |
Oberhausen 0 Lost To Greuther Furth 4
|
Round 6 |
Greuther Furth
|
1 - 2 |
Augsburg 0 Lost To Mainz 2
|
Round 6 |
Mainz
|
1 - 2 |
Kaiserslautern 2 Defeated FSV Frankfurt 1
|
Round 6 |
Kaiserslautern
|
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 1 Drew With Ingolstadt 1
|
Round 6 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 Lost To Ahlen 3
|
Round 6 |
Wehen Wiesbaden |
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 1 Defeated Freiburg 0
|
Round 6 |
Alemania Aachen
|
3 - 2 |
Nuremberg 0 Lost To Duisburg 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Oberhausen 2 Defeated Augsburg 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Freiburg 2 Defeated Duisburg 0
|
Round 7 |
Freiburg
|
1 - 0 |
FSV Frankfurt 0 Lost To 1860 Munich 3
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Koblenz 5 Defeated Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 7 |
Kaiserslautern |
1 - 2 |
St Pauli 3 Defeated Alemania Aachen 2
|
Round 7 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
Ingolstadt 4 Defeated Hansa Rostock 2
|
Round 7 |
Hansa Rostock |
1 - 2 |
Greuther Furth 4 Defeated Osnabruck 2
|
Round 7 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
Ahlen 1 Drew With Nuremberg 1
|
Round 7 |
Ahlen |
2 - 1 |
Mainz 5 Defeated Wehen Wiesbaden 0
|
Round 7 |
Mainz
|
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 2 Defeated Oberhausen 1
|
Round 8 |
Osnabruck
|
2 - 1 |
Nuremberg 2 Defeated Freiburg 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 4 Defeated Ahlen 1
|
Round 8 |
Kaiserslautern
|
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 3 Defeated Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 3 Defeated FSV Frankfurt 1
|
Round 8 |
Wehen Wiesbaden
|
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 3 Defeated St Pauli 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Duisburg 6 Defeated Ingolstadt 1
|
Round 8 |
Duisburg
|
2 - 1 |
Hansa Rostock 9 Defeated Koblenz 0
|
Round 8 |
Hansa Rostock
|
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 2 Defeated Mainz 0
|
Round 8 |
Alemania Aachen
|
3 - 2 |
Ingolstadt 1 Lost To Augsburg 2
|
Round 9 |
Ingolstadt |
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 2 Defeated Wehen Wiesbaden 0
|
Round 9 |
St Pauli
|
3 - 0 |
Greuther Furth 1 Drew With Alemania Aachen 1
|
Round 9 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
FSV Frankfurt 0 Drew With Hansa Rostock 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Ahlen 0 Lost To Freiburg 3
|
Round 9 |
Freiburg
|
0 - 0 |
Oberhausen 2 Defeated Kaiserslautern 1
|
Round 9 |
Kaiserslautern |
1 - 2 |
Mainz 0 Drew With Duisburg 0
|
Round 9 |
Mainz |
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 0 Lost To 1860 Munich 2
|
Round 9 |
1860 Munich
|
1 - 2 |
Koblenz 1 Drew With Nuremberg 1
|
Round 9 |
Koblenz |
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 0 Drew With Ingolstadt 0
|
Round 10 |
Wehen Wiesbaden |
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 0 Lost To Ahlen 2
|
Round 10 |
Alemania Aachen |
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 2 Drew With FSV Frankfurt 2
|
Round 10 |
Augsburg |
2 - 1 |
Hansa Rostock 1 Lost To Greuther Furth 2
|
Round 10 |
Hansa Rostock |
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 0 Lost To Mainz 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Duisburg 1 Lost To St Pauli 2
|
Round 10 |
Duisburg |
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 2 Defeated Osnabruck 0
|
Round 10 |
Kaiserslautern
|
2 - 0 |
1860 Munich 1 Defeated Koblenz 0
|
Round 10 |
1860 Munich
|
2 - 0 |
Nuremberg 2 Defeated Oberhausen 1
|
Round 10 |
Nuremberg
|
2 - 0 |
FSV Frankfurt 0 Lost To Alemania Aachen 3
|
Round 11 |
FSV Frankfurt |
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 1 Drew With Wehen Wiesbaden 1
|
Round 11 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 0 |
Ingolstadt 4 Defeated Freiburg 0
|
Round 11 |
Freiburg |
1 - 2 |
Koblenz 1 Drew With Duisburg 1
|
Round 11 |
Koblenz |
2 - 1 |
Oberhausen 1 Defeated Hansa Rostock 0
|
Round 11 |
Oberhausen
|
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 1 Defeated Nuremberg 0
|
Round 11 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
Ahlen 0 Lost To Mainz 2
|
Round 11 |
Ahlen |
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 1 Drew With Augsburg 1
|
Round 11 |
Osnabruck |
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 0 Drew With 1860 Munich 0
|
Round 11 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 4 Defeated Kaiserslautern 2
|
Round 12 |
Kaiserslautern |
1 - 2 |
Nuremberg 0 Drew With FSV Frankfurt 0
|
Round 12 |
Nuremberg |
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 2 Defeated Koblenz 0
|
Round 12 |
Alemania Aachen
|
2 - 1 |
Mainz 0 Lost To Ingolstadt 3
|
Round 12 |
Mainz |
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 1 Drew With Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 12 |
Greuther Furth |
1 - 2 |
Duisburg 0 Lost To Ahlen 1
|
Round 12 |
Duisburg |
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 0 Lost To Oberhausen 1
|
Round 12 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
Hansa Rostock 2 Drew With Osnabruck 2
|
Round 12 |
Hansa Rostock |
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 2 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 12 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 2 Drew With Ahlen 2
|
Round 13 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 1 Drew With Wehen Wiesbaden 1
|
Round 13 |
Osnabruck |
2 - 0 |
1860 Munich 0 Lost To Augsburg 1
|
Round 13 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
Oberhausen 1 Drew With Alemania Aachen 1
|
Round 13 |
Oberhausen |
2 - 1 |
FSV Frankfurt 1 Lost To Freiburg 2
|
Round 13 |
Freiburg
|
1 - 2 |
Greuther Furth 4 Defeated Duisburg 3
|
Round 13 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
Ingolstadt 0 Lost To Nuremberg 3
|
Round 13 |
Ingolstadt |
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 0 Lost To Mainz 3
|
Round 13 |
Koblenz |
1 - 2 |
Kaiserslautern 6 Defeated Hansa Rostock 0
|
Round 13 |
Kaiserslautern
|
2 - 1 |
Ahlen 3 Defeated Ingolstadt 0
|
Round 14 |
Ahlen
|
2 - 1 |
Duisburg 0 Drew With FSV Frankfurt 0
|
Round 14 |
Duisburg |
2 - 0 |
Alemania Aachen 3 Defeated Osnabruck 1
|
Round 14 |
Alemania Aachen
|
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 0 Lost To Koblenz 1
|
Round 14 |
Freiburg |
2 - 1 |
Mainz 2 Drew With St Pauli 2
|
Round 14 |
Mainz |
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 1 Defeated Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 14 |
Augsburg
|
1 - 2 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 0 Drew With Oberhausen 0
|
Round 14 |
Wehen Wiesbaden |
2 - 1 |
Nuremberg 2 Defeated Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 14 |
Nuremberg
|
2 - 1 |
Hansa Rostock 0 Lost To 1860 Munich 1
|
Round 14 |
Hansa Rostock |
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Drew With Alemania Aachen 1
|
Round 15 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 1 Drew With Nuremberg 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Koblenz 4 Defeated Ahlen 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Augsburg 2 Defeated Hansa Rostock 0
|
Round 15 |
Augsburg
|
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 1 Drew With Freiburg 1
|
Round 15 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 3 Drew With Wehen Wiesbaden 3
|
Round 15 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
Oberhausen 0 Lost To Duisburg 3
|
Round 15 |
Oberhausen |
3 - 2 |
St Pauli 1 Defeated Ingolstadt 0
|
Round 15 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
FSV Frankfurt 1 Lost To Mainz 4
|
Round 15 |
Mainz
|
1 - 2 |
Ingolstadt 1 Drew With FSV Frankfurt 1
|
Round 16 |
Ingolstadt |
2 - 0 |
Mainz 0 Lost To Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 16 |
Mainz |
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 2 Defeated 1860 Munich 0
|
Round 16 |
Alemania Aachen
|
1 - 0 |
Ahlen 1 Lost To Osnabruck 2
|
Round 16 |
Ahlen |
2 - 1 |
Duisburg 0 Drew With Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 16 |
Duisburg |
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 3 Defeated Koblenz 2
|
Round 16 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 Lost To Augsburg 2
|
Round 16 |
Wehen Wiesbaden |
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 2 Defeated Oberhausen 1
|
Round 16 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 0 |
Nuremberg 4 Defeated Hansa Rostock 0
|
Round 16 |
Nuremberg
|
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 1 Drew With Duisburg 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Koblenz 0 Lost To Ingolstadt 1
|
Round 17 |
Koblenz |
2 - 1 |
FSV Frankfurt 1 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 17 |
St Pauli |
1 - 2 |
1860 Munich 1 Drew With Nuremberg 1
|
Round 17 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
Oberhausen 2 Defeated Mainz 1
|
Round 17 |
Mainz |
1 - 2 |
Greuther Furth 3 Defeated Ahlen 0
|
Round 17 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 3 Defeated Alemania Aachen 1
|
Round 17 |
Augsburg
|
2 - 1 |
Hansa Rostock 1 Defeated Wehen Wiesbaden 0
|
Round 17 |
Hansa Rostock
|
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 2 Defeated Freiburg 0
|
Round 17 |
Kaiserslautern
|
2 - 1 |
Oberhausen 0 Drew With Koblenz 0
|
Round 18 |
Oberhausen |
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 0 Drew With Nuremberg 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Osnabruck 2 Drew With St Pauli 2
|
Round 18 |
Osnabruck |
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 6 Defeated Ingolstadt 1
|
Round 18 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
Hansa Rostock 0 Lost To Duisburg 1
|
Round 18 |
Hansa Rostock |
2 - 1 |
FSV Frankfurt 4 Defeated Ahlen 0
|
Round 18 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 Defeated Alemania Aachen 0
|
Round 18 |
Wehen Wiesbaden
|
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 0 Lost To Freiburg 2
|
Round 18 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Drew With Mainz 1
|
Round 18 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 4 Defeated Osnabruck 1
|
Round 19 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 1 Lost To FSV Frankfurt 3
|
Round 19 |
Koblenz |
2 - 0 |
Alemania Aachen 3 Drew With Hansa Rostock 3
|
Round 19 |
Alemania Aachen |
2 - 0 |
Mainz 2 Drew With 1860 Munich 2
|
Round 19 |
Mainz |
2 - 1 |
Ingolstadt 0 Drew With Oberhausen 0
|
Round 19 |
Ingolstadt |
2 - 1 |
Duisburg 2 Defeated Wehen Wiesbaden 1
|
Round 19 |
Duisburg
|
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 0 Lost To Greuther Furth 3
|
Round 19 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
Ahlen 2 Defeated Augsburg 1
|
Round 19 |
Ahlen
|
2 - 1 |
Nuremberg 3 Defeated Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 19 |
Nuremberg
|
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 0 Drew With FSV Frankfurt 0
|
Round 20 |
Greuther Furth |
3 - 0 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 Lost To Koblenz 3
|
Round 20 |
Koblenz
|
1 - 2 |
Oberhausen 3 Defeated St Pauli 2
|
Round 20 |
Oberhausen
|
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 1 Drew With Duisburg 1
|
Round 20 |
Augsburg |
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 2 Defeated Ahlen 1
|
Round 20 |
1860 Munich
|
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 6 Defeated Nuremberg 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 2 Defeated Ingolstadt 0
|
Round 20 |
Kaiserslautern
|
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 1 Lost To Mainz 3
|
Round 20 |
Mainz
|
1 - 2 |
Hansa Rostock 1 Lost To Freiburg 3
|
Round 20 |
Freiburg
|
1 - 2 |
Ingolstadt 0 Drew With Alemania Aachen 0
|
Round 21 |
Alemania Aachen |
1 - 2 |
Freiburg 1 Defeated Augsburg 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Mainz 3 Defeated Hansa Rostock 1
|
Round 21 |
Mainz
|
3 - 0 |
Duisburg 4 Defeated 1860 Munich 1
|
Round 21 |
Duisburg
|
2 - 1 |
Nuremberg 1 Defeated Wehen Wiesbaden 0
|
Round 21 |
Nuremberg
|
2 - 1 |
Ahlen 1 Lost To Oberhausen 3
|
Round 21 |
Ahlen |
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 3 Defeated Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 21 |
Greuther Furth |
1 - 2 |
FSV Frankfurt 1 Defeated Osnabruck 0
|
Round 21 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 2 Defeated Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 21 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
Hansa Rostock 0 Drew With Ahlen 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 0 Lost To Freiburg 1
|
Round 22 |
Freiburg
|
0 - 2 |
Nuremberg 0 Drew With Mainz 0
|
Round 22 |
Mainz |
1 - 2 |
Augsburg 0 Lost To Koblenz 2
|
Round 22 |
Augsburg |
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 5 Defeated St Pauli 1
|
Round 22 |
1860 Munich
|
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Lost To Greuther Furth 2
|
Round 22 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 1 Defeated Ingolstadt 0
|
Round 22 |
Osnabruck
|
2 - 1 |
Oberhausen 2 Defeated FSV Frankfurt 0
|
Round 22 |
Oberhausen
|
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 1 Lost To Duisburg 2
|
Round 22 |
Alemania Aachen |
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 3 Defeated Hansa Rostock 2
|
Round 23 |
St Pauli
|
1 - 0 |
FSV Frankfurt 1 Defeated Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 23 |
Kaiserslautern |
1 - 2 |
Koblenz 3 Defeated Osnabruck 0
|
Round 23 |
Koblenz
|
3 - 2 |
Greuther Furth 3 Defeated Oberhausen 1
|
Round 23 |
Greuther Furth
|
3 - 1 |
Freiburg 2 Defeated Alemania Aachen 1
|
Round 23 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 1 |
Mainz 1 Drew With Augsburg 1
|
Round 23 |
Mainz |
2 - 1 |
Ingolstadt 2 Lost To 1860 Munich 3
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ahlen 1 Defeated Wehen Wiesbaden 0
|
Round 23 |
Ahlen
|
2 - 1 |
Duisburg 2 Drew With Nuremberg 2
|
Round 23 |
Duisburg |
2 - 1 |
Nuremberg 4 Defeated Ahlen 0
|
Round 24 |
Nuremberg
|
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 2 Defeated Koblenz 1
|
Round 24 |
Kaiserslautern
|
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 1 Drew With FSV Frankfurt 1
|
Round 24 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 1 Lost To St Pauli 3
|
Round 24 |
Alemania Aachen |
2 - 1 |
Hansa Rostock 1 Drew With Ingolstadt 1
|
Round 24 |
Hansa Rostock |
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 5 Defeated Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 24 |
Osnabruck
|
1 - 2 |
Augsburg 1 Lost To Oberhausen 2
|
Round 24 |
Augsburg |
2 - 1 |
Duisburg 2 Defeated Freiburg 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 0 Lost To Mainz 2
|
Round 24 |
Mainz
|
1 - 2 |
Koblenz 1 Drew With Hansa Rostock 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Oberhausen 0 Drew With Osnabruck 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
FSV Frankfurt 2 Defeated Wehen Wiesbaden 1
|
Round 25 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
3 - 2 |
St Pauli 1 Drew With Augsburg 1
|
Round 25 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
Ingolstadt 0 Drew With Duisburg 0
|
Round 25 |
Duisburg |
1 - 2 |
Ahlen 0 Lost To Kaiserslautern 1
|
Round 25 |
Ahlen |
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 1 Defeated 1860 Munich 0
|
Round 25 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
Mainz 1 Lost To Alemania Aachen 4
|
Round 25 |
Mainz |
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 0 Lost To Nuremberg 1
|
Round 25 |
Freiburg |
2 - 1 |
Nuremberg 2 Defeated Koblenz 0
|
Round 26 |
Nuremberg
|
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 1 Drew With Ingolstadt 1
|
Round 26 |
Augsburg |
2 - 1 |
Duisburg 0 Lost To Mainz 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1860 Munich 1 Drew With Osnabruck 1
|
Round 26 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 0 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 3 Defeated St Pauli 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Drew With Oberhausen 1
|
Round 26 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 1 Defeated Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 26 |
Alemania Aachen
|
2 - 1 |
Hansa Rostock 2 Defeated FSV Frankfurt 0
|
Round 26 |
Hansa Rostock
|
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 1 Drew With Ahlen 1
|
Round 26 |
Freiburg |
3 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 0 Lost To Hansa Rostock 1
|
Round 27 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 0 |
Oberhausen 0 Lost To Nuremberg 3
|
Round 27 |
Nuremberg
|
0 - 2 |
Ingolstadt 0 Drew With Wehen Wiesbaden 0
|
Round 27 |
Ingolstadt |
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 0 Lost To Kaiserslautern 2
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Koblenz 3 Defeated 1860 Munich 2
|
Round 27 |
Koblenz
|
2 - 1 |
Ahlen 0 Lost To Alemania Aachen 2
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
FSV Frankfurt 2 Defeated Augsburg 1
|
Round 27 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 2 Drew With Duisburg 2
|
Round 27 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
Mainz 1 Lost To Freiburg 2
|
Round 27 |
Mainz |
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 3 Defeated Osnabruck 0
|
Round 28 |
Augsburg
|
2 - 1 |
Hansa Rostock 3 Defeated Oberhausen 1
|
Round 28 |
Hansa Rostock
|
2 - 1 |
Mainz 0 Drew With Ahlen 0
|
Round 28 |
Mainz |
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 3 Defeated Ingolstadt 2
|
Round 28 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 1 |
Duisburg 2 Lost To Koblenz 3
|
Round 28 |
Duisburg |
2 - 1 |
Nuremberg 2 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 28 |
Nuremberg
|
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 2 Defeated FSV Frankfurt 0
|
Round 28 |
Alemania Aachen
|
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 0 Lost To Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
1860 Munich 1 Drew With Kaiserslautern 1
|
Round 28 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 1 Lost To Freiburg 2
|
Round 29 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 2 Defeated Augsburg 1
|
Round 29 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
Ahlen 0 Lost To Duisburg 2
|
Round 29 |
Ahlen |
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Defeated Wehen Wiesbaden 0
|
Round 29 |
Kaiserslautern
|
2 - 1 |
FSV Frankfurt 2 Defeated Nuremberg 1
|
Round 29 |
FSV Frankfurt
|
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 0 Lost To Alemania Aachen 2
|
Round 29 |
Koblenz |
2 - 1 |
Ingolstadt 3 Lost To Mainz 4
|
Round 29 |
Mainz
|
1 - 2 |
Oberhausen 1 Drew With 1860 Munich 1
|
Round 29 |
Oberhausen |
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 0 Drew With Hansa Rostock 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Hansa Rostock 5 Defeated Kaiserslautern 1
|
Round 30 |
Hansa Rostock
|
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 0 Lost To Osnabruck 1
|
Round 30 |
Wehen Wiesbaden |
2 - 1 |
Augsburg 3 Defeated 1860 Munich 0
|
Round 30 |
Augsburg
|
2 - 1 |
Nuremberg 1 Defeated Ingolstadt 0
|
Round 30 |
Nuremberg
|
2 - 1 |
Mainz 2 Defeated Koblenz 0
|
Round 30 |
Mainz
|
2 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 2 Drew With Oberhausen 2
|
Round 30 |
Alemania Aachen |
2 - 1 |
Ahlen 1 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 30 |
Ahlen
|
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 4 Defeated FSV Frankfurt 1
|
Round 30 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 1 |
Duisburg 2 Defeated Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 30 |
Duisburg
|
2 - 1 |
Osnabruck 2 Defeated Alemania Aachen 1
|
Round 31 |
Osnabruck
|
1 - 2 |
FSV Frankfurt 0 Drew With Duisburg 0
|
Round 31 |
FSV Frankfurt |
1 - 2 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Defeated Augsburg 0
|
Round 31 |
Kaiserslautern
|
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 3 Drew With Hansa Rostock 3
|
Round 31 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
Oberhausen 0 Lost To Wehen Wiesbaden 1
|
Round 31 |
Oberhausen |
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 2 Lost To Freiburg 5
|
Round 31 |
Koblenz |
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 2 Defeated Mainz 0
|
Round 31 |
St Pauli
|
1 - 2 |
Ingolstadt 0 Lost To Ahlen 2
|
Round 31 |
Ingolstadt |
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 1 Drew With Nuremberg 1
|
Round 31 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
Duisburg 1 Drew With Oberhausen 1
|
Round 32 |
Duisburg |
2 - 0 |
Hansa Rostock 3 Drew With Augsburg 3
|
Round 32 |
Augsburg |
0 - 1 |
Alemania Aachen 1 Defeated Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 32 |
Alemania Aachen
|
1 - 0 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 0 Drew With 1860 Munich 0
|
Round 32 |
1860 Munich |
1 - 3 |
Ahlen 1 Drew With Koblenz 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Mainz 2 Defeated FSV Frankfurt 1
|
Round 32 |
Mainz
|
2 - 0 |
Freiburg 0 Drew With Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 32 |
Freiburg |
1 - 0 |
Nuremberg 2 Defeated Osnabruck 0
|
Round 32 |
Nuremberg
|
2 - 1 |
Ingolstadt 0 Lost To St Pauli 1
|
Round 32 |
Ingolstadt |
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 1 Drew With Alemania Aachen 1
|
Round 33 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
Oberhausen 1 Defeated Freiburg 0
|
Round 33 |
Freiburg |
1 - 2 |
FSV Frankfurt 1 Drew With Ingolstadt 1
|
Round 33 |
FSV Frankfurt |
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 0 Lost To Mainz 2
|
Round 33 |
Mainz
|
1 - 2 |
Osnabruck 2 Drew With Ahlen 2
|
Round 33 |
Ahlen |
1 - 2 |
Kaiserslautern 3 Lost To Duisburg 5
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Koblenz 2 Defeated St Pauli 1
|
Round 33 |
Koblenz
|
2 - 1 |
Hansa Rostock 0 Drew With Nuremberg 0
|
Round 33 |
Nuremberg |
1 - 2 |
Augsburg 1 Drew With Wehen Wiesbaden 1
|
Round 33 |
Augsburg |
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 2 Defeated FSV Frankfurt 0
|
Round 34 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
Ahlen 2 Lost To Greuther Furth 4
|
Round 34 |
Greuther Furth
|
1 - 2 |
Alemania Aachen 4 Defeated Augsburg 0
|
Round 34 |
Alemania Aachen
|
2 - 1 |
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 Drew With Hansa Rostock 1
|
Round 34 |
Hansa Rostock |
1 - 2 |
Freiburg 4 Defeated Kaiserslautern 3
|
Round 34 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 1 |
Duisburg 4 Defeated Osnabruck 1
|
Round 34 |
Duisburg
|
2 - 1 |
Nuremberg 2 Defeated 1860 Munich 1
|
Round 34 |
Nuremberg
|
2 - 1 |
Mainz 4 Defeated Oberhausen 0
|
Round 34 |
Mainz
|
2 - 0 |
Ingolstadt 4 Defeated Koblenz 0
|
Round 34 |
Koblenz |
2 - 3 |